| | | | | | |
| | | Capacity | Course | Type | Semester | Date | Time | Building | Room | Guarantor | Teacher | Cancel before | Registration until | Registration from |
detail |
|
|
0/3
|
Psychology of Health Care (FOP033) |
exam |
summer |
Sep 04, 2023 - Monday |
08:00 |
|
|
15-220 |
doc. PhDr. Jana Marie Havigerová, Ph.D. |
Sep 04, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 04, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
detail |
|
S |
20/0
|
Preventive Medicine (FG10097) |
exam |
both |
Mon Sep 11, 2023 - Sep 11, 2023 |
08:00 |
Lékařská fakulta v Hradci Králové |
H |
15-220 |
|
Sep 09, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 09, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
Preparation for students starts at 7:30 a.m. |
detail |
|
S |
20/0
|
Preventive Medicine (FV10095) |
exam |
both |
Mon Sep 11, 2023 - Sep 11, 2023 |
08:00 |
Lékařská fakulta v Hradci Králové |
H |
15-220 |
|
Sep 09, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 09, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
Preparation for students starts at 7:30 a.m. |
detail |
|
S |
20/0
|
Preventive Medicine (FG10097) |
exam |
both |
Tue Sep 12, 2023 - Sep 12, 2023 |
08:00 |
Lékařská fakulta v Hradci Králové |
H |
15-220 |
|
Sep 10, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 10, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
Preparation for students starts at 7:30 a.m. |
detail |
|
S |
20/0
|
Preventive Medicine (FV10095) |
exam |
both |
Tue Sep 12, 2023 - Sep 12, 2023 |
08:00 |
Lékařská fakulta v Hradci Králové |
H |
15-220 |
|
Sep 10, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 10, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
Preparation for students starts at 7:30 a.m. |
detail |
|
S |
18/0
|
Preventive Medicine (FG10097) |
exam |
both |
Wed Sep 13, 2023 - Sep 13, 2023 |
08:00 |
Lékařská fakulta v Hradci Králové |
H |
15-220 |
|
Sep 11, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 11, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
Preparation for students starts at 7:30 a.m. |
detail |
|
S |
18/0
|
Preventive Medicine (FV10095) |
exam |
both |
Wed Sep 13, 2023 - Sep 13, 2023 |
08:00 |
Lékařská fakulta v Hradci Králové |
H |
15-220 |
|
Sep 11, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 11, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
Preparation for students starts at 7:30 a.m. |
detail |
|
S |
18/0
|
Preventive Medicine (FG10097) |
exam |
both |
Thu Sep 14, 2023 - Sep 14, 2023 |
08:00 |
Lékařská fakulta v Hradci Králové |
H |
15-220 |
|
Sep 12, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 12, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
Preparation for students starts at 7:30 a.m. |
detail |
|
S |
18/0
|
Preventive Medicine (FV10095) |
exam |
both |
Thu Sep 14, 2023 - Sep 14, 2023 |
08:00 |
Lékařská fakulta v Hradci Králové |
H |
15-220 |
|
Sep 12, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 12, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
Preparation for students starts at 7:30 a.m. |
detail |
|
S |
16/0
|
Hygiene and Preventive Medicine and Social Medicine (FG10076) |
exam |
both |
Fri Sep 15, 2023 - Sep 15, 2023 |
08:00 |
Lékařská fakulta v Hradci Králové |
H |
15-220 |
|
Sep 13, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 13, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
Preparation for students starts at 7:30 a.m. |
detail |
|
S |
16/0
|
Preventive Medicine (FG10097) |
exam |
both |
Fri Sep 15, 2023 - Sep 15, 2023 |
08:00 |
Lékařská fakulta v Hradci Králové |
H |
15-220 |
|
Sep 13, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 13, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
Preparation for students starts at 7:30 a.m. |
detail |
|
S |
16/0
|
Preventive Medicine (FV10095) |
exam |
both |
Fri Sep 15, 2023 - Sep 15, 2023 |
08:00 |
Lékařská fakulta v Hradci Králové |
H |
15-220 |
|
Sep 13, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 13, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
Preparation for students starts at 7:30 a.m. |
detail |
|
S |
21/0
|
Preventive Medicine (FG10097) |
exam |
both |
Mon Sep 18, 2023 - Sep 18, 2023 |
08:00 |
Lékařská fakulta v Hradci Králové |
H |
15-220 |
|
Sep 16, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 16, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
Preparation for students starts at 7:30 a.m. |
detail |
|
S |
21/0
|
Preventive Medicine (FV10095) |
exam |
both |
Mon Sep 18, 2023 - Sep 18, 2023 |
08:00 |
Lékařská fakulta v Hradci Králové |
H |
15-220 |
|
Sep 16, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 16, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
Preparation for students starts at 7:30 a.m. |
detail |
|
S |
16/0
|
Preventive Medicine (FG10097) |
exam |
both |
Tue Sep 19, 2023 - Sep 19, 2023 |
08:00 |
Lékařská fakulta v Hradci Králové |
H |
15-220 |
|
Sep 17, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 17, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
Preparation for students starts at 7:30 a.m. |
detail |
|
S |
16/0
|
Preventive Medicine (FV10095) |
exam |
both |
Tue Sep 19, 2023 - Sep 19, 2023 |
08:00 |
Lékařská fakulta v Hradci Králové |
H |
15-220 |
|
Sep 17, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 17, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
Preparation for students starts at 7:30 a.m. |
detail |
|
S |
15/0
|
Preventive Medicine (FG10097) |
exam |
both |
Wed Sep 20, 2023 - Sep 20, 2023 |
08:00 |
Lékařská fakulta v Hradci Králové |
H |
15-220 |
|
Sep 18, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 18, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
Preparation for students starts at 7:30 a.m. |
detail |
|
S |
15/0
|
Preventive Medicine (FV10095) |
exam |
both |
Wed Sep 20, 2023 - Sep 20, 2023 |
08:00 |
Lékařská fakulta v Hradci Králové |
H |
15-220 |
|
Sep 18, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 18, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
Preparation for students starts at 7:30 a.m. |
detail |
|
S |
6/0
|
Preventive Medicine (FG10097) |
exam |
both |
Thu Sep 21, 2023 - Sep 21, 2023 |
08:00 |
Lékařská fakulta v Hradci Králové |
H |
15-220 |
|
Sep 19, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 19, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
Preparation for students starts at 7:30 a.m. |
detail |
|
S |
6/0
|
Preventive Medicine (FV10095) |
exam |
both |
Thu Sep 21, 2023 - Sep 21, 2023 |
08:00 |
Lékařská fakulta v Hradci Králové |
H |
15-220 |
|
Sep 19, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 19, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
Preparation for students starts at 7:30 a.m. |
detail |
|
S |
10/0
|
Preventive Medicine (FG10097) |
exam |
both |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 - Sep 22, 2023 |
08:00 |
Lékařská fakulta v Hradci Králové |
H |
15-220 |
|
Sep 20, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 20, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
Preparation for students starts at 7:30 a.m. |
detail |
|
S |
10/0
|
Hygiene and Preventive Medicine and Social Medicine (FV10075) |
exam |
both |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 - Sep 22, 2023 |
08:00 |
Lékařská fakulta v Hradci Králové |
H |
15-220 |
|
Sep 20, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 20, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
Preparation for students starts at 7:30 a.m. |
detail |
|
S |
10/0
|
Preventive Medicine (FV10095) |
exam |
both |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 - Sep 22, 2023 |
08:00 |
Lékařská fakulta v Hradci Králové |
H |
15-220 |
|
Sep 20, 2023, 08:00 AM |
Sep 20, 2023, 08:00 AM |
|
Preparation for students starts at 7:30 a.m. |
detail |
|
S |
1/1
|
Defence of Thesis (F1P009) |
exam |
both |
Tue Oct 03, 2023 - Oct 03, 2023 |
09:00 |
|
|
15-800 |
|
Oct 01, 2023, 12:01 AM |
Oct 01, 2023, 12:01 AM |
|
detail |
|
|
20/20
|
Physical Education I (FV014) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
14:30 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. et Mgr. Michal Němeček |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Running for beginners 2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. Zámostí |
detail |
|
|
20/20
|
Physical Education III (FV016) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
14:30 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. et Mgr. Michal Němeček |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Running for beginners 2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. Zámostí |
detail |
|
|
20/20
|
Physical Education V (FV018) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
14:30 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. et Mgr. Michal Němeček |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Running for beginners 2:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. Zámostí |
detail |
|
|
6/6
|
Physical Education I (FV014) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
15:00 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. Tomáš Válek, Ph.D. |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - advanced climbing 2:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m. Climbing wall (Address: Brněnská 302, Hradec Králové) |
detail |
|
|
6/6
|
Physical Education III (FV016) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
15:00 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. Tomáš Válek, Ph.D. |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - advanced climbing 2:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m. Climbing wall (Address: Brněnská 302, Hradec Králové) |
detail |
|
|
6/6
|
Physical Education V (FV018) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
15:00 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. Tomáš Válek, Ph.D. |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - advanced climbing 2:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m. Climbing wall (Address: Brněnská 302, Hradec Králové) |
detail |
|
|
6/10
|
Physical Education I (FV014) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
15:30 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. et Mgr. Michal Němeček |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Natural Movement 3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. Zámostí Fitness & Tatami |
detail |
|
|
7/7
|
Physical Education I (FV014) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
15:30 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. Iveta Szakošová |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Table tennis 3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. Zámostí Gym |
detail |
|
|
6/10
|
Physical Education III (FV016) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
15:30 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. et Mgr. Michal Němeček |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Natural Movement 3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. Zámostí Fitness & Tatami |
detail |
|
|
7/7
|
Physical Education III (FV016) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
15:30 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. Iveta Szakošová |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Table tennis 3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. Zámostí Gym |
detail |
|
|
6/10
|
Physical Education V (FV018) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
15:30 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. et Mgr. Michal Němeček |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Natural Movement 3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. Zámostí Fitness & Tatami |
detail |
|
|
7/7
|
Physical Education V (FV018) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
15:30 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. Iveta Szakošová |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Table tennis 3:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. Zámostí Gym |
detail |
|
|
10/10
|
Physical Education I (FV014) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
16:30 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. et Mgr. Michal Němeček |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Fitness for girls 4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. Zámostí Fitness & Tatami |
detail |
|
|
10/10
|
Physical Education III (FV016) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
16:30 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. et Mgr. Michal Němeček |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Fitness for girls 4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. Zámostí Fitness & Tatami |
detail |
|
|
10/10
|
Physical Education V (FV018) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
16:30 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. et Mgr. Michal Němeček |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Fitness for girls 4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. Zámostí Fitness & Tatami |
detail |
|
|
6/6
|
Physical Education I (FV014) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
17:00 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. Jiří Bezouška |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Futsal 17:00 - 18:00 Štefcova school |
detail |
|
|
10/9
|
Physical Education I (FV014) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
17:00 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. Iveta Szakošová |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Badminton advanced 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. Gym FVZ |
detail |
|
|
6/6
|
Physical Education III (FV016) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
17:00 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. Jiří Bezouška |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Futsal 17:00 - 18:00 Štefcova school |
detail |
|
|
10/9
|
Physical Education III (FV016) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
17:00 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. Iveta Szakošová |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Badminton advanced 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. Gym FVZ |
detail |
|
|
6/6
|
Physical Education V (FV018) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
17:00 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. Jiří Bezouška |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Futsal 17:00 - 18:00 Štefcova school |
detail |
|
|
10/9
|
Physical Education V (FV018) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
17:00 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. Iveta Szakošová |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Badminton advanced 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. Gym FVZ |
detail |
|
|
10/10
|
Physical Education I (FV014) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
17:30 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. et Mgr. Michal Němeček |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Fitness for girls 5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. Zámostí Fitness & Tatami |
detail |
|
|
10/10
|
Physical Education III (FV016) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
17:30 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. et Mgr. Michal Němeček |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Fitness for girls 5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. Zámostí Fitness & Tatami |
detail |
|
|
10/10
|
Physical Education V (FV018) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
17:30 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. et Mgr. Michal Němeček |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Fitness for girls 5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. Zámostí Fitness & Tatami |
detail |
|
|
10/11
|
Physical Education I (FV014) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
18:00 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. Jiří Bezouška |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Futsal 18:00 - 19:00 Štefcova school |
detail |
|
|
11/9
|
Physical Education I (FV014) |
credit/colloquium |
winter |
Oct 09, 2023 - Monday |
18:00 |
|
|
15-200 |
Mgr. Iveta Szakošová |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 03, 2023, 08:00 PM |
Oct 02, 2023, 06:00 PM |
MO - Badminton advanced 6:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m. Gym FVZ |
Results 1-50 of 2594 1 2 3 4 5 ... 52 next
|