Committees
(version: 490)
Login :
Password :
Login via CAS
Study Information System
The page is loading...
Application
Committees
--:--
Admission
Exam dates
Final Exams
Subjects
Thesis (Selection of subject)
Inquiry
Schedule NG
Study application - exchange students
x
Committees
Invitations for state exams and defences
Meeting with international participation
Central catalogue
E-resources Portal
Discovery system
Moodle (E-learning)
UK Forum
UK Point
Centrum Carolina
Doctoral Study Hub
Klub Alumni
4EU+ European University Alliance
List of advisors
File manager
Graduation
Harmonogram
Life-Long Education programs
Notice-board
Who is Who
Login searching
List
Your browser does not support JavaScript, or its support is disabled. Some features may not be available.
Filter:
Faculty:
---
Institute of the History of Charles University and Archive of Charles University
Centre for Theoretical Study;
Environment Centre
Centre for Knowledge and Technology Transfer
Charles University
Catholic Theological Faculty
Protestant Theological Faculty
Hussite Theological Faculty
Faculty of Law
First Faculty of Medicine
Second Faculty of Medicine
Third Faculty of Medicine
Faculty of Medicine in Pilsen
Faculty of Medicine in Hradec Králové
Faculty of Pharmacy in Hradec Králové
Faculty of Arts
Faculty of Science
Faculty of Mathematics and Physics
Faculty of Education
Faculty of Social Sciences
Faculty of Physical Education and Sport
Faculty of Humanities
Institute for Language and Preparatory Studies
Central Library of Charles University
Centre for Economic Research and Graduate Education
Rectorate
Type:
---
SP quarantor
state final examination
subject area board
Type:
---
Garanti [SP quarantor] (GAR)
Oborové rady pro doktorské studijní programy [subject area board] (OR)
Komise pro státní doktorské zkoušky a obhajoby disertačních prací [state final examination] (SZZ-PHD)
Abbreviation:
Committee code:
Name:
Branch:
Farmakologie a toxikologie (PFA1)
Immunology (PIN1)
Neurosciences (YNE20)
Kinesiology and Rehabilitation (4PKINEZ)
Immunology (4P1517)
Neurosciences (4P5108)
Imaging Methods in Medicine (4P5150)
Stipend type:
---
Department:
---
Superior committee:
---
Anatomy, Histology and Embryology (14ORP0912) - [25564] (25564)
Anatomy, Histology and Embryology (14GP0912) - [27919] (27919)
Antropologie (12GPP2325) - [12G4P1512] (12G4P1512)
Biochemie a patobiochemie (11GPP2327) - [11G4P1412] (11G4P1412)
Biochemistry and Pathobiochemistry (11GP0512) - [27705] (27705)
Biochemistry and Pathobiochemistry (11ORP0512) - [24983] (24983)
Biochemistry and Pathobiochemistry (11ORP2327) - [PNR2301] (PNR2301)
Biologie a patologie buňky (11GPP2328) - [11G4P1516] (11G4P1516)
Biomedical Informatics (11GP0988) - [30621] (30621)
Biomedical Informatics (11ORP2330) - [PNR2277] (PNR2277)
Biomedicínská informatika (11ORP0988) - [34301] (34301)
Biomedicínská informatika (11GPP2330) - [11G4P1804] (11G4P1804)
Biomechanics (11ORP2458) - [PNR2111] (PNR2111)
Biomechanika (11GPP2458) - [11G4P3919] (11G4P3919)
Cardiovascular Science (12ORP0912) - [25188] (25188)
Cardiovascular Science (12GP0912) - [27918] (27918)
Cell Biology and Pathology (11ORP0511) - [28673] (28673)
Cell Biology and Pathology (11GP0511) - [28590] (28590)
Cell Biology and Pathology (11ORP2328) - [PNR1906] (PNR1906)
Experimental and Clinical Oncology (11ORP0912) - [61887] (61887)
Experimental Surgery (11ORP0912) - [28681] (28681)
Experimental Surgery (11ORP2332) - [PNR2544] (PNR2544)
Experimental Surgery (11GP0912) - [28589] (28589)
Experimentální chirurgie (11GPP2332) - [11G4P5105] (11G4P5105)
Farmakologie a toxikologie (11GPP2334) - [11G4P5208] (11G4P5208)
Fyziologie a patofyziologie člověka (11GPP2336) - [11G4P5106] (11G4P5106)
General Nursing (13GB0913) - [27692] (27692)
Gerontologie (11GPP2338) - [11G4P5107] (11G4P5107)
Gerontology (11ORP2338) - [PNR2495] (PNR2495)
Human Physiology and Pathophysiology (11GP0912) - [28587] (28587)
Human Physiology and Pathophysiology (11ORP0912) - [28676] (28676)
Human Physiology and Pathophysiology (11ORP2336) - [PNR2519] (PNR2519)
Imaging Methods in Medicine (11ORP0914) - [36235] (36235)
Imaging Methods in Medicine (11ORP2022) - [PNR2153] (PNR2153)
Immunology (31ORP0511) - [29655] (29655)
Immunology (31GP0511) - [28595] (28595)
Immunology (PHDPIN1) - [25741] (25741)
Imunologie (31GPP2176) - [31G4P1517] (31G4P1517)
Kinesiology and Rehabilitation (13ORP0915) - [30404] (30404)
Kinesiology and Rehabilitation (13GP0915) - [27690] (27690)
Lékařská biofyzika (11GPP2342) - [11G4P5110] (11G4P5110)
Medical Biophysics (11GP0912) - [28591] (28591)
Medical Biophysics (11ORP2342) - [PNR2003] (PNR2003)
Medical Biophysics (11ORP0912) - [28678] (28678)
Microbiology (31GP0511) - [28265] (28265)
Microbiology (31ORP0511) - [29656] (29656)
Mikrobiologie (11GPP2180) - [11G4P1510] (11G4P1510)
Molecular and Cellular Biology, Genetics and Virology (31GP0511) - [28264] (28264)
Molecular and Cellular Biology, Genetics and Virology (31ORP0511) - [29654] (29654)
Molekulární a buněčná biologie, genetika a virologie (11GPP2323) - [11G4P1519] (11G4P1519)
Neurosciences (11ORP2344) - [PNR1948] (PNR1948)
Neurosciences (13ORP0912) - [44016] (44016)
Neurovědy (11GPP2344) - [11G4P5108] (11G4P5108)
Ošetřovatelství (13G3B5341) - [13G3B5341] (13G3B5341)
Paediatric Nursing (13GB0913) - [27691] (27691)
Pharmacology and Toxicology (11GP0512) - [29371] (29371)
Pharmacology and Toxicology (11ORP0512) - [29589] (29589)
Pharmacology and Toxicology (PHDPFA1) - [36597] (36597)
Pharmacology and Toxicology (11ORP2334) - [PNR2123] (PNR2123)
Physioterapy (13GB0915) - [27689] (27689)
Preventive Medicine (11ORP2346) - [PNR2429] (PNR2429)
Preventive Medicine and Epidemiology (12ORP0912) - [29659] (29659)
Preventive Medicine and Epidemiology (12GP0912) - [29451] (29451)
Preventivní medicína (11GPP2346) - [11G4P5109] (11G4P5109)
Specializace ve zdravotnictví (13G2N5345) - [13G2N5345] (13G2N5345)
Specializace ve zdravotnictví (13G3B5345) - [13G3B5345] (13G3B5345)
Všeobecné lékařství (13GPM5103) - [13G6M5103] (13G6M5103)
Zobrazovací metody v lékařství (11GPP2022) - [11G3P5150] (11G3P5150)
Members:
-
Active only
Inactive only
All
|
To date:
[dd.mm.yyyy]
Both
Superior committee
Subcommittee
Meeting date from:
[dd.mm.yyyy hh:mm]
today
Meeting date until:
[dd.mm.yyyy hh:mm]
today
All committees (including no meeting date)
Only committees with a specified meeting date
Only committees with no specified meeting date
Only committees with a meeting date in the future
Active only
Only public
Abbreviation
Name
Date of the meeting
Code
Branch
Stipend type
Department
Type
Valid committee members
Superior committee
2
PHDPIN1
Subcommittee (Branch: PIN1, Date: 04.06.2021 10:00)
04.06.2021 10:00
38893
PIN1
SZZ-PHD
9
PHDPIN1
2
PHDPIN1
Subcommittee (Branch: PIN1, Date: 15.09.2021 8:00)
15.09.2021 08:00
42110
PIN1
SZZ-PHD
11
PHDPIN1
1
PHDPIN1
Subcommittee (Branch: PIN1, Date: 20.09.2022 10:30)
20.09.2022 10:30
51478
PIN1
SZZ-PHD
15
PHDPIN1
1
PHDPIN1
Subcommittee (Branch: PIN1, Date: 20.09.2022 13:00)
20.09.2022 13:00
51479
PIN1
SZZ-PHD
15
PHDPIN1
1
PHDPIN1
Subcommittee (Branch: PIN1, Date: 20.09.2022 9:00)
20.09.2022 09:00
51477
PIN1
SZZ-PHD
15
PHDPIN1
1
PHDPIN1
Subcommittee (Branch: PIN1, Date: 21.02.2023 9:00)
21.02.2023 09:00
54372
PIN1
SZZ-PHD
10
PHDPIN1
1
PHDPIN1
Subcommittee (Branch: PIN1, Date: 22.09.2021 9:00)
22.09.2021 09:00
42036
PIN1
SZZ-PHD
7
PHDPIN1
1
13PHDIMU
Subcommittee (Branch: 4P1517, Date: 04.09.2020 11:00)
04.09.2020 11:00
33976
4P1517
SZZ-PHD
13
PHDPIN1
1
13PHDIMU
Subcommittee (Branch: 4P1517, Date: 04.09.2020 8:00)
04.09.2020 08:00
33980
4P1517
SZZ-PHD
11
PHDPIN1
1
13PHDIMU
Subcommittee (Branch: 4P1517, Date: 04.09.2020 9:30)
04.09.2020 09:30
33979
4P1517
SZZ-PHD
11
PHDPIN1
2
13PHDIMU
Subcommittee (Branch: 4P1517, Date: 08.06.2020 11:00)
08.06.2020 11:00
31043
4P1517
SZZ-PHD
5
PHDPIN1
1
13PHDIMU
Subcommittee (Branch: 4P1517, Date: 14.09.2020 10:00)
14.09.2020 10:00
33932
4P1517
SZZ-PHD
11
PHDPIN1
1
13PHDIMU
Subcommittee (Branch: 4P1517, Date: 14.09.2020 13:00)
14.09.2020 13:00
33981
4P1517
SZZ-PHD
15
PHDPIN1
1
13PHDIMU
Subcommittee (Branch: 4P1517, Date: 14.09.2020 8:30)
14.09.2020 08:30
33978
4P1517
SZZ-PHD
11
PHDPIN1
3
13PHDIMU
Subcommittee (Branch: 4P1517, Date: 26.09.2019 9:00)
26.09.2019 09:00
25763
4P1517
SZZ-PHD
9
PHDPIN1
1
13PHDIMU
Subcommittee (Branch: 4P1517, Date: 28.05.2020 11:30)
28.05.2020 11:30
31427
4P1517
SZZ-PHD
11
PHDPIN1
0
13PHDIMU
Subcommittee (Branch: 4P1517, Date: 28.05.2020 8:30)
28.05.2020 08:30
31428
4P1517
SZZ-PHD
11
PHDPIN1
1
13PHDIMU
Subcommittee (Branch: 4P1517, Date: 28.05.2020 8:30)
28.05.2020 08:30
31426
4P1517
SZZ-PHD
13
PHDPIN1
2
13PHDIMU
Subcommittee (Branch: 4P1517, Date: 30.01.2020 9:00)
30.01.2020 09:00
28451
4P1517
SZZ-PHD
7
PHDPIN1
contacts
Charles University
|
Information system of Charles University
| http://www.cuni.cz/UKEN-329.html